C and L Automotive Specialists
Crete Nebraska
D and A Inc
Johnson Farms
Mclutches
Midwest Metal Works
Prototype Machine  Design
Sterling Painting
Dillon Company
Jays Propane
Carpetland
Weber Fabrication
Hilger Motorsports
T1M Gorham Racing
Bully Clutches
PBS Rentals
Box Grader USA
Dalys Machine
Hendrickson Racing
RG Service Center

Points

Tuxedo Park Raceway Schedule - 2021

Cage - Beginner

As of 9/5/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
112ELily ElwoodCoin, IA16666-
264LLogan LarsenGretna, NE4666-
388Garrett AshcraftCouncil Bluffs, IA255551
476Grant AshcraftCouncil Bluffs, IA155551
514LLucas CorbinOmaha, NE233333
641Hendrix HyattLincoln, NE13333
756Zailey Euse (R)CEDAR BLUFFS, NE3333
887Carter Stewart (R)Lincoln, NE22224
910BBrody HendricksonLincoln, NE22224
105Evan AskelandOmaha, NE22224

Cage - Charger/Amateur

As of 9/5/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
122MMason CorbinOmaha, NE25551005-
213HKennedy HullCoin, IA256695550
325Eli DumpertUttica, NE566845160
499LJett LarsonCrescent, IA466815190
524xAden BrownOmaha, NE1344625380
69JrChase MulberyWilbur, NE244470535
72wBlake WassomDavenport, NE1233450555
814LLucas CorbinOmaha, NE333440565
907Grayson StobbeLeigh, NE33330675
1010BBrody HendricksonLincoln, NE33270735

Cage - JR1

As of 9/5/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
199Cayden KroppDeWitt, NE56661175-
221cCollin KohoutWilber, NE566810365
300MKapassion MurrayOmaha, NE344625550
400Jaxson ReevesTrurl, IA223405770
522CCamden PrebleBennington, NE233385790
654KKage PecenaOneill, NE222315860
73Jackson HustedHastings, NE122230945
821AAvari ThorntonNebraska City, NE1111200975
937MMikyla HalteGrand Island, NE12190985
1022Braxton SchmidLincoln, NE1111751000

Cage - JR2

As of 9/5/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
14D3Derek DalyOmaha, NE4455910-
223CJ CattlettOmaha, NE56686545
363HHailey KirchhevelOmaha, NE136682585
464LLukas LarsenGretna, NE46682585
545JJR WattjesDenton, NE366775135
624TTravis Harrington Jr (R)Omaha, NE66570340
77Cole HastieCouncil Bluffs, IA1333530380
87JJonathan WilliamsBellevue, NE344510400
96Kyler DiceLincoln, NE233490420
1044DCamden DiederichsSouth Bend, NE33300610

Flat - Beginner

As of 8/21/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
101Jake Rydberg - StrangePlattsmouth, NE33333-
244Piper BrundridgeConcordia, KS111112
388Garrett AshcraftCouncil Bluffs, IA03

Flat - JR1 Hoosier Predator

As of 9/5/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
125Eli DumpertUttica, NE46661150-
299Cayden KroppDeWitt, NE666975175
313HKennedy HullCoin, IA444605545
41EEaston LaRiviereWakeeney, KS333455695
599RGrayson Rojewski (R)Hampton, NE1222355795
637MJMalachi HalteGrand Island, NE122260890
757Landen RojewskiHampton, NE1111200950
807Mason PartridgeSt Joseph, MO1111401010
97JJake RodemanCairo, NE1111301020
1030BBentlee AguirreHastings, NE111101040

Flat - JR2 Hoosier Predator

As of 9/5/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
16Kyler DiceLincoln, NE56661175-
245Maddux JohnsonBeatrice, NE455695480
3402JR WattjesDenton, NE444600575
425Hailey LauensteinDeWitt, NE444575600
57KDylan KruseOmaha, NE333450725
6AK1Anna KeithOgallala, NE233450725
731Kyler RojewskiHampton, NE1222355820
834Davis NachtigalAurora, NE222330845
945Lana RhoadsSt Joseph, MO1111401035
1045COwen CarelDeWitt, NE01175

Flat - Mod

As of 9/5/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
145Brandon JohnsonDeWitt, NE4466970-
29Billy StrangePlattsmouth, NE156693535
316Cael DiceLincoln, NE356750220
466Tyler StegeBeatrice, NE366740230
553Daniel HoevetBlair, NE355615355
656Eric ChabDeWitt, NE344615355
7125Trevor OltmanBeatrice, NE344560410
891Konner AdamyDavid City, NE344490480
992Darrin AdamyDavid City, NE144465505
1002BJ ChildsCouncil Bluffs, IA33320650

Cage - Mod

As of 9/5/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
155cShaun CalkinsDeshler, NE555755-
218cHayden CalkinsDeshler, NE444625130
345Brandon JohnsonDeWitt, NE2333530225
42Wayne UrbachDenton, NE2222400355
51Jenus BlessingManhattan, KS222350405
632Travis UrbachDenton, NE1122320435
745Tom PetracekWilber, NE222305450
87Aiden FloydLincoln, NE1111200555
97Atley JohnsonEagle, NE111175580
10AK1Anna KeithOgallala, NE111155600

Cage - Adult 206

As of 9/5/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
11Caleb FilipiWilber, NE1566930-
24Tom PetracekWilber, NE2355780150
332Travis UrbachDenton, NE2444750180
422Matthew PetracekWilber, NE1455735195
53Mark UrbachDenton, NE255595335
69Jeff MulberyWilber, NE355580350
724GGerald PokorneyLincoln, NE344565365
85Cody Williamson (R)Wilber, NE55530400
92Wayne UrbachDenton, NE245515415
1051Lucas HavelWilber, NE155500430

Flat - Adult Hoosier Predator

As of 9/5/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
101Cameron ChildsCouncil Bluffs, IA46661150-
216Cael DiceLincoln, NE2566970180
36Jeremie DensbergerFremont, NE366770380
422Kevin LugenbeelAdams, NE145540610
515xXavier BridgesFairmont, NE55540610
699DDan CottonPapillion, NE334525625
760Brad HoffmanLincoln, NE234450700
802BJ ChildsCouncil Bluffs, IA233370780
902AAlyssia LovejoyOmaha, NE133370780
1022XGary AshcraftCouncil Bluffs, IA34355795

Fall Series - 2021

Cage - Beginner

As of 9/5/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
188Garrett AshcraftCouncil Bluffs, IA23333-
276Grant AshcraftCouncil Bluffs, IA13333-
364LLogan LarsenGretna, NE3333-
412ELily ElwoodCoin, IA3333-
541Hendrix HyattLincoln, NE1333-
65Evan AskelandOmaha, NE22221
756Zailey Euse (R)CEDAR BLUFFS, NE1112
875Noah HarderVirginia, NE03

Cage - Charger/Amateur

As of 9/5/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
122MMason CorbinOmaha, NE1222455-
22wBlake WassomDavenport, NE12334505
314LLucas CorbinOmaha, NE33344015
499LJett LarsonCrescent, IA23342530
513HKennedy HullCoin, IA23342530
625Eli DumpertUttica, NE23338075
707Grayson StobbeLeigh, NE33330125
824xAden BrownOmaha, NE1122310145
910BBrody HendricksonLincoln, NE33270185
1045Jayden PietrzakCarter Lake, IA111155300

Cage - JR1

As of 9/5/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
199Cayden KroppDeWitt, NE2333575-
200MKapassion MurrayOmaha, NE233470105
322CCamden PrebleBennington, NE233385190
421cCollin KohoutWilber, NE233375200
521AAvari ThorntonNebraska City, NE1111200375
621RReid ThorntonNebraska City, NE111155420
754KKage PecenaOneill, NE111140435
87Ollie GeigerBlair, NE111130445
919CCJ ToddLincoln, NE11110465
103Jackson HustedHastings, NE11100475

Cage - JR2

As of 9/5/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
14D3Derek DalyOmaha, NE2233510-
223CJ CattlettOmaha, NE33346050
364LLukas LarsenGretna, NE33345555
463HHailey KirchhevelOmaha, NE113343080
545JJR WattjesDenton, NE133360150
66Kyler DiceLincoln, NE122315195
744DCamden DiederichsSouth Bend, NE33300210
87JJonathan WilliamsBellevue, NE222270240
924TTravis Harrington Jr (R)Omaha, NE33270240
1024Grayson LeightonLavista, NE111175335

Flat - Beginner

As of 8/21/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
144Piper BrundridgeConcordia, KS11111-
201Jake Rydberg - StrangePlattsmouth, NE01

Flat - JR1 Hoosier Predator

As of 9/5/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
125Eli DumpertUttica, NE3333600-
299Cayden KroppDeWitt, NE33350595
31EEaston LaRiviereWakeeney, KS333455145
413HKennedy HullCoin, IA333450150

Flat - JR2 Hoosier Predator

As of 9/5/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
16Kyler DiceLincoln, NE3333600-
27KDylan KruseOmaha, NE333450150
3402JR WattjesDenton, NE333445155
445Maddux JohnsonBeatrice, NE233390210
5AK1Anna KeithOgallala, NE222330270
625Hailey LauensteinDeWitt, NE222305295

Flat - Mod

As of 9/5/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
145Brandon JohnsonDeWitt, NE2233490-
29Billy StrangePlattsmouth, NE13334855
366Tyler StegeBeatrice, NE233380110
416Cael DiceLincoln, NE133360130
556Eric ChabDeWitt, NE222350140
634Gage BrinkmanDeWitt, NE33300190
753Daniel HoevetBlair, NE222295195
8125Trevor OltmanBeatrice, NE122275215
991Konner AdamyDavid City, NE122230260
1092Darrin AdamyDavid City, NE22210280

Cage - Mod

As of 9/5/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
145Brandon JohnsonDeWitt, NE2222400-
21Jenus BlessingManhattan, KS22235050
318cHayden CalkinsDeshler, NE22231090
445Tom PetracekWilber, NE22230595
555cShaun CalkinsDeshler, NE222270130
62Wayne UrbachDenton, NE1111200200
768Derek NeillPapillion, NE111140260
832Travis UrbachDenton, NE11120280
916Matthew PetracekWilber, NE22110290

Cage - Adult 206

As of 9/5/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
132Travis UrbachDenton, NE2333575-
21Caleb FilipiWilber, NE1233445130
324GGerald PokorneyLincoln, NE233435140
42Wayne UrbachDenton, NE233405170
53Mark UrbachDenton, NE133330245
622Matthew PetracekWilber, NE222270305
74Tom PetracekWilber, NE22240335
89Jeff MulberyWilber, NE122230345
944Jerry PetracekLincoln, NE112225350
105Cody Williamson (R)Wilber, NE22200375

Flat - Adult Hoosier Predator

As of 9/5/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
101Cameron ChildsCouncil Bluffs, IA2333575-
216Cael DiceLincoln, NE133355025
36Jeremie DensbergerFremont, NE333440135
402BJ ChildsCouncil Bluffs, IA233370205
599DDan CottonPapillion, NE223370205
615xXavier BridgesFairmont, NE33330245
760Brad HoffmanLincoln, NE123295280
822Kevin LugenbeelAdams, NE23265310
97DDustin Baker13240335
1002AAlyssia LovejoyOmaha, NE22230345

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Tuxedo Park Raceway9/25/2021Cage - Beginner
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway9/25/2021Cage - Charger/Amateur
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway9/25/2021Cage - JR1
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway9/25/2021Cage - JR2
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway9/25/2021Flat - JR1 Hoosier Predator
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway9/5/2021Cage - Beginner
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway9/5/2021Cage - Charger/Amateur
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway9/5/2021Cage - JR1
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway9/5/2021Cage - JR2
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway9/5/2021Flat - JR1 Hoosier Predator
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway9/4/2021Cage - Beginner
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway9/4/2021Cage - Charger/Amateur
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway9/4/2021Cage - JR1
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway9/4/2021Cage - JR2
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway9/4/2021Flat - JR1 Hoosier Predator
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Cage - Beginneras of 9/5/2021
Full Points
Cage - Charger/Amateuras of 9/5/2021
Full Points
Cage - JR1as of 9/5/2021
Full Points
Cage - JR2as of 9/5/2021
Full Points
Flat - Beginneras of 8/21/2021
Full Points

Latest Photos