C and L Automotive Specialists
Crete Nebraska
D and A Inc
Johnson Farms
Mclutches
Midwest Metal Works
Prototype Machine  Design
Sterling Painting
Dillon Company
Jays Propane
Carpetland
Weber Fabrication
Hilger Motorsports
T1M Gorham Racing
Bully Clutches
PBS Rentals
Box Grader USA
Dalys Machine
Hendrickson Racing
RG Service Center

Points

Tuxedo Park Raceway Summer - 2022

Cage - Mod

As of 9/10/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1B1Jenus BlessingManhattan, KS57771350-
216Cael DiceLincoln, NE2666955395
368Derek Neill (R)Papillion, NE666940410
490Quinten Jordan (R)Pleasant Dale, NE666885465
51Derek DalyOmaha, NE2223301020
615Billy StrangePlattsmouth, NE1111751175
715Eric ChabDeWitt, NE1111751175
871Caleb WoodardBennington, NE1111401210

Cage - Beginner

As of 9/10/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
10Tuff KrupickaDenton, NE17777-
246Noah Copas (R)Beatrice, NE466661
30jJustice KrupickaDenton, NE255552
40Kasen KalkwarfCrete, NE155552
515KKooper Pfingsten (R)Plymouth, NE23334
661Creighton WerginMilford, NE122225
71BBeckam NiemanLincoln, NE22225
827DRyker Lopez-BeckBennington, NE22225
93Hallie HobaughAdams, NE11116
1046BAddisyn BurckBeatrice, NE11116

Cage - 9U

As of 9/10/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
114LLucas Corbin (R)Omaha, NE37771280-
224XAden BrownOmaha, NE36661105175
376Grant AshcraftCouncil Bluffs, IA1666910370
45Evan Askeland (R)Omaha, NE444610670
52Easton LaRiviereDeWitt, NE333410870
624Draken BrethouwerPanama, NE222401040
725Eli DumpertUttica, NE1111551125
80JJustice KrupickaDenton, NE1111301150
928Kennedy HubbardOmaha, NE111101170

Cage - 12U

As of 9/10/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
122mMason CorbinOmaha, NE56771275-
299LJett LarsonCrescent, IA7771150125
364AAmber LarsenGretna, NE577920355
488Garrett AshcraftCouncil Bluffs, IA566850425
500Jaxson Reeves (R)Trurl, IA177760515
664LLogan LarsenGretna, NE277750525
799Cayden KroppDeWitt, NE2344665610
810BBrody HendricksonLincoln, NE66620655
97GGrayson StobbeLeigh, NE333415860
1038Brayden WilcoxBeatrice, NE33310965

Cage - 15U

As of 9/10/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
123CJ CattlettOmaha, NE17771210-
26Kyler DiceLincoln, NE45661075135
364LLukas LarsenGretna, NE15771070140
453jJonathan AndersonRed Oak, IA577900310
52NWalker Nickel (R)Fairbury, NE477850360
610Trisha Neill (R)Gretna, NE266740470
744DCamden DiederichsSouth Bend, NE233430780
87Cole HastieCouncil Bluffs, IA1222375835
942Anden SutterOmaha, NE222270940
1021AAvari ThorntonNebraska City, NE1111401070

Cage - Adult 206

As of 9/10/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
14D3Derek DalyOmaha, NE57771305-
263HHailey KirchhevelOmaha, NE5771000305
3B1Jenus BlessingManhattan, KS577960345
452TAnthony AndersonVillisca, IA477955350
551nNathaniel AndersonRed Oak, IA77720585
624GGerald PokorneyLincoln, NE355620685
712Jonathan WilliamsBellevue, NE1444610695
847Radley Masters (R)Papillion, NE244490815
90Bart HildingSouth Bend, NE44400905
109Jeff MulberyWilber, NE1222851020

Flat - Mod

As of 9/10/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
156Eric ChabDeWitt, NE47771260-
253Daniel HoevetBlair, NE16771120140
392Darrin AdamyDavid City, NE577960300
46Cael DiceLincoln, NE1466900360
59Billy StrangePlattsmouth, NE555740520
645Brandon JohnsonDeWitt, NE1233485775
720Riley BurnsNorfolk, NE133370890
815Don RasmussenOmaha, NE222295965
966Tyler Stege (R)Beatrice, NE1222501010
1019Heather StrangePlattsmouth, NE1222401020

Flat - Beginner

As of 6/18/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
111AAmzlee AguirreHastings, NE11111-
254AAleah McGintyJuniata, NE1111-

Flat - JR1 Hoosier Predator

As of 9/10/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
11EEaston LaRiviereDeWitt, NE3333600-
2DR41Draivon ScarbroughMcCook, NE222350250
346Noah CopasBeatrice, NE222330270
430BBentlee AguirreHastings, NE1111200400

Flat - JR2 Hoosier Predator

As of 9/10/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
17KDylan KruseOmaha, NE37771280-
26Kyler DiceLincoln, NE46661095185
312Liam Boldt (R)Crete, NE7771070210
454iIsaiah ScarbroughLincoln, NE333505775
520Riley BurnsNorfolk, NE222310970
62Natalie HechtOmaha, NE1111401140

Flat - Adult Hoosier Predator

As of 9/10/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
116Cael DiceLincoln, NE46661085-
222XGary AshcraftCouncil Bluffs, IA666955130
360Jacob HoffmanFremont, NE3555950135
499DDan CottonPapillion, NE466815270
55Daniel HoevetBlair, NE477810275
615xXavier BridgesFairmont, NE255625460
701Cameron ChildsCouncil Bluffs, IA333505580
802BJ ChildsCouncil Bluffs, IA133330755
97Cole RowhNorton, KS122250835
1016XRyan BainterNorton, KS22180905

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Tuxedo Park Raceway9/10/2022Cage - Mod
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway9/10/2022Cage - Beginner
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway9/10/2022Cage - Beginner
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway9/10/2022Cage - 9U
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway9/10/2022Cage - 12U
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway8/20/2022Cage - Mod
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway8/20/2022Cage - Mod
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway8/20/2022Cage - Beginner
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway8/20/2022Cage - 9U
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway8/20/2022Cage - 9U
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway7/9/2022Cage - Mod
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway7/9/2022Cage - Beginner
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway7/9/2022Cage - Beginner
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway7/9/2022Cage - 9U
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway7/9/2022Cage - 12U
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Cage - Modas of 9/10/2022
Full Points
Cage - Beginneras of 9/10/2022
Full Points
Cage - 9Uas of 9/10/2022
Full Points
Cage - 12Uas of 9/10/2022
Full Points
Cage - 15Uas of 9/10/2022
Full Points

Latest Photos