C and L Automotive Specialists
Crete Nebraska
D and A Inc
Johnson Farms
Mclutches
Midwest Metal Works
Prototype Machine  Design
Sterling Painting
Dillon Company
Jays Propane
Carpetland
Weber Fabrication
Hilger Motorsports
T1M Gorham Racing
Bully Clutches
PBS Rentals
Box Grader USA
Dalys Machine
Hendrickson Racing
RG Service Center

Points

Tuxedo Park Raceway Schedule - 2021

Cage - JR1

As of 9/5/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
199Cayden KroppDeWitt, NE56661175-
221cCollin KohoutWilber, NE566810365
300MKapassion MurrayOmaha, NE344625550
400Jaxson ReevesTrurl, IA223405770
522CCamden PrebleBennington, NE233385790
654KKage PecenaOneill, NE222315860
73Jackson HustedHastings, NE122230945
821AAvari ThorntonNebraska City, NE1111200975
937MMikyla HalteGrand Island, NE12190985
1022Braxton SchmidLincoln, NE1111751000
1121RReid ThorntonNebraska City, NE1111551020
1276KBKash BorgmanBeatrice, NE1111301045
137Ollie GeigerBlair, NE1111301045
147LLeyton ReicksColumbus, NE111201055
1519CCJ ToddLincoln, NE111101065

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Tuxedo Park Raceway9/25/2021Cage - Beginner
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway9/25/2021Cage - Charger/Amateur
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway9/25/2021Cage - JR1
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway9/25/2021Cage - JR2
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway9/25/2021Flat - JR1 Hoosier Predator
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway9/5/2021Cage - Beginner
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway9/5/2021Cage - Charger/Amateur
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway9/5/2021Cage - JR1
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway9/5/2021Cage - JR2
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway9/5/2021Flat - JR1 Hoosier Predator
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway9/4/2021Cage - Beginner
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway9/4/2021Cage - Charger/Amateur
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway9/4/2021Cage - JR1
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway9/4/2021Cage - JR2
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway9/4/2021Flat - JR1 Hoosier Predator
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Cage - Beginneras of 9/5/2021
Full Points
Cage - Charger/Amateuras of 9/5/2021
Full Points
Cage - JR1as of 9/5/2021
Full Points
Cage - JR2as of 9/5/2021
Full Points
Flat - Beginneras of 8/21/2021
Full Points

Latest Photos