C and L Automotive Specialists
Crete Nebraska
D and A Inc
Johnson Farms
Mclutches
Midwest Metal Works
Prototype Machine  Design
Sterling Painting
Dillon Company
Jays Propane
Carpetland
Weber Fabrication
Hilger Motorsports
T1M Gorham Racing
Bully Clutches
PBS Rentals
Box Grader USA
Dalys Machine
Hendrickson Racing
RG Service Center

Points

Tuxedo Park Raceway Summer - 2022

Cage - 12U

As of 9/10/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
122mMason CorbinOmaha, NE56771275-
299LJett LarsonCrescent, IA7771150125
364AAmber LarsenGretna, NE577920355
488Garrett AshcraftCouncil Bluffs, IA566850425
500Jaxson Reeves (R)Trurl, IA177760515
664LLogan LarsenGretna, NE277750525
799Cayden KroppDeWitt, NE2344665610
810BBrody HendricksonLincoln, NE66620655
97GGrayson StobbeLeigh, NE333415860
1038Brayden WilcoxBeatrice, NE33310965
1199GGage KimmelHoskins, NE1222601015
127Cole HastieCouncil Bluffs, IA1111751100
133Jackson HustedHastings, NE1111301145
1421RReid ThorntonNebraska City, NE111201155
1524KKarson PavelkaHastings, NE111101165
1611Caden HalvorsenWaverly, NE11901185
170Coy MaasDenton, NE11801195
1857TTristan Perkons (R)Waterloo, NE1751200

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Tuxedo Park Raceway9/10/2022Cage - Mod
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway9/10/2022Cage - Beginner
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway9/10/2022Cage - Beginner
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway9/10/2022Cage - 9U
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway9/10/2022Cage - 12U
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway8/20/2022Cage - Mod
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway8/20/2022Cage - Mod
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway8/20/2022Cage - Beginner
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway8/20/2022Cage - 9U
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway8/20/2022Cage - 9U
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway7/9/2022Cage - Mod
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway7/9/2022Cage - Beginner
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway7/9/2022Cage - Beginner
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway7/9/2022Cage - 9U
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway7/9/2022Cage - 12U
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Cage - Modas of 9/10/2022
Full Points
Cage - Beginneras of 9/10/2022
Full Points
Cage - 9Uas of 9/10/2022
Full Points
Cage - 12Uas of 9/10/2022
Full Points
Cage - 15Uas of 9/10/2022
Full Points

Latest Photos