C and L Automotive Specialists
Crete Nebraska
D and A Inc
Johnson Farms
Mclutches
Midwest Metal Works
Prototype Machine  Design
Sterling Painting
Dillon Company
Jays Propane
Carpetland
Weber Fabrication
Hilger Motorsports
T1M Gorham Racing
Bully Clutches
PBS Rentals
Box Grader USA
Dalys Machine
Hendrickson Racing
RG Service Center

Points

Tuxedo Park Raceway Summer - 2022

Cage - 12U

As of 6/4/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
122mMason CorbinOmaha, NE2222400-
299LJett LarsonCrescent, IA22233070
388Garrett AshcraftCouncil Bluffs, IA222295105
464AAmber LarsenGretna, NE222270130
500Jaxson Reeves (R)Trurl, IA22230170
664LLogan LarsenGretna, NE122220180
710BBrody HendricksonLincoln, NE22200200
87Cole HastieCouncil Bluffs, IA111175225
921RReid ThorntonNebraska City, NE11120280
1038Brayden WilcoxBeatrice, NE11110290
110Coy MaasDenton, NE1180320
1257TTristan Perkons (R)Waterloo, NE175325

Latest Results

<<>>
Tuxedo Park Raceway6/18/2022Cage - Mod
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway6/18/2022Cage - Beginner
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway6/18/2022Cage - 9U
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway6/18/2022Cage - 12U
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway6/18/2022Cage - 15U
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway6/4/2022Cage - Mod
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway6/4/2022Cage - Beginner
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway6/4/2022Cage - 9U
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway6/4/2022Cage - 12U
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway6/4/2022Cage - 15U
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway5/21/2022Cage - Mod
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway5/21/2022Cage - Beginner
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway5/21/2022Cage - 9U
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway5/21/2022Cage - 12U
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway5/21/2022Cage - 15U
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Cage - Modas of 6/4/2022
Full Points
Cage - Beginneras of 6/4/2022
Full Points
Cage - 9Uas of 6/4/2022
Full Points
Cage - 12Uas of 6/4/2022
Full Points
Cage - 15Uas of 6/4/2022
Full Points

Latest Photos