C and L Automotive Specialists
Crete Nebraska
D and A Inc
Johnson Farms
Mclutches
Midwest Metal Works
Prototype Machine  Design
Sterling Painting
Dillon Company
Jays Propane
Carpetland
Weber Fabrication
Hilger Motorsports
T1M Gorham Racing
Bully Clutches
PBS Rentals
Box Grader USA
Dalys Machine
Hendrickson Racing
RG Service Center

Points

Tuxedo Park Raceway Schedule - 2021

Cage - 9U

As of 9/5/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
122MMason CorbinOmaha, NE25551005-
213HKennedy HullCoin, IA256695550
325Eli DumpertUttica, NE566845160
499LJett LarsonCrescent, IA466815190
524XAden BrownOmaha, NE1344625380
69JrChase MulberyWilbur, NE244470535
72wBlake WassomDavenport, NE1233450555
814LLucas CorbinOmaha, NE333440565
907Grayson StobbeLeigh, NE33330675
1010BBrody HendricksonLincoln, NE33270735
1145Jayden PietrzakCarter Lake, IA111155850
1224Draken BrethouwerPanama, NE11120885
1316Gunner NolanKearney, NE11120885
1418aBrynlee KelleyWilber, NE22110895

Latest Results

<<>>
Tuxedo Park Raceway9/25/2021Cage - Mod
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway9/25/2021Cage - Beginner
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway9/25/2021Cage - 9U
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway9/25/2021Cage - 12U
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway9/25/2021Cage - 15U
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway9/5/2021Cage - Mod
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway9/5/2021Cage - Beginner
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway9/5/2021Cage - 9U
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway9/5/2021Cage - 12U
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway9/5/2021Cage - 15U
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway9/4/2021Cage - Mod
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway9/4/2021Cage - Beginner
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway9/4/2021Cage - 9U
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway9/4/2021Cage - 12U
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway9/4/2021Cage - 15U
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Cage - Modas of 9/5/2021
Full Points
Cage - Beginneras of 9/5/2021
Full Points
Cage - 9Uas of 9/5/2021
Full Points
Cage - 12Uas of 9/5/2021
Full Points
Cage - 15Uas of 9/5/2021
Full Points

Latest Photos