C and L Automotive Specialists
Crete Nebraska
D and A Inc
Johnson Farms
Mclutches
Midwest Metal Works
Prototype Machine  Design
Sterling Painting
Dillon Company
Jays Propane
Carpetland
Weber Fabrication
Hilger Motorsports
T1M Gorham Racing
Bully Clutches
PBS Rentals
Box Grader USA
Dalys Machine
Hendrickson Racing
RG Service Center

Points

Tuxedo Park Raceway Summer - 2022

Cage - 9U

As of 6/4/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
124XAden BrownOmaha, NE1222375-
214LLucas Corbin (R)Omaha, NE1222375-
376Grant AshcraftCouncil Bluffs, IA22229580
425Eli DumpertUttica, NE111155220
55Evan Askeland (R)Omaha, NE111140235
60JJustice KrupickaDenton, NE111130245

Latest Results

<<>>
Tuxedo Park Raceway6/18/2022Cage - Mod
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway6/18/2022Cage - Beginner
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway6/18/2022Cage - 9U
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway6/18/2022Cage - 12U
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway6/18/2022Cage - 15U
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway6/4/2022Cage - Mod
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway6/4/2022Cage - Beginner
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway6/4/2022Cage - 9U
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway6/4/2022Cage - 12U
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway6/4/2022Cage - 15U
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway5/21/2022Cage - Mod
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway5/21/2022Cage - Beginner
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway5/21/2022Cage - 9U
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway5/21/2022Cage - 12U
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway5/21/2022Cage - 15U
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Cage - Modas of 6/4/2022
Full Points
Cage - Beginneras of 6/4/2022
Full Points
Cage - 9Uas of 6/4/2022
Full Points
Cage - 12Uas of 6/4/2022
Full Points
Cage - 15Uas of 6/4/2022
Full Points

Latest Photos