C and L Automotive Specialists
Crete Nebraska
D and A Inc
Johnson Farms
Mclutches
Midwest Metal Works
Prototype Machine  Design
Sterling Painting
Dillon Company
Jays Propane
Carpetland
Weber Fabrication
Hilger Motorsports
T1M Gorham Racing
Bully Clutches
PBS Rentals
Box Grader USA
Dalys Machine
Hendrickson Racing
RG Service Center

Points

Tuxedo Park Raceway Schedule - 2021

Cage - JR2

As of 9/5/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
14D3Derek DalyOmaha, NE4455910-
223CJ CattlettOmaha, NE56686545
363HHailey KirchhevelOmaha, NE136682585
464LLukas LarsenGretna, NE46682585
545JJR WattjesDenton, NE366775135
624TTravis Harrington Jr (R)Omaha, NE66570340
77Cole HastieCouncil Bluffs, IA1333530380
87JJonathan WilliamsBellevue, NE344510400
96Kyler DiceLincoln, NE233490420
1044DCamden DiederichsSouth Bend, NE33300610
1124Grayson LeightonLavista, NE111175735
1225JJosh BennettGretna, NE111155755
1376Hallie BorgmanBeatrice, NE111140770
1410Trisha NeillGretna, NE11120790
1522OOlivia PokorneyLincoln, NE11100810
167KDylan KruseOmaha, NE0910

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Tuxedo Park Raceway9/25/2021Cage - Beginner
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway9/25/2021Cage - Charger/Amateur
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway9/25/2021Cage - JR1
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway9/25/2021Cage - JR2
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway9/25/2021Flat - JR1 Hoosier Predator
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway9/5/2021Cage - Beginner
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway9/5/2021Cage - Charger/Amateur
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway9/5/2021Cage - JR1
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway9/5/2021Cage - JR2
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway9/5/2021Flat - JR1 Hoosier Predator
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway9/4/2021Cage - Beginner
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway9/4/2021Cage - Charger/Amateur
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway9/4/2021Cage - JR1
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway9/4/2021Cage - JR2
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway9/4/2021Flat - JR1 Hoosier Predator
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Cage - Beginneras of 9/5/2021
Full Points
Cage - Charger/Amateuras of 9/5/2021
Full Points
Cage - JR1as of 9/5/2021
Full Points
Cage - JR2as of 9/5/2021
Full Points
Flat - Beginneras of 8/21/2021
Full Points

Latest Photos