C and L Automotive Specialists
Crete Nebraska
D and A Inc
Johnson Farms
Mclutches
Midwest Metal Works
Prototype Machine  Design
Sterling Painting
Dillon Company
Jays Propane
Carpetland
Weber Fabrication
Hilger Motorsports
T1M Gorham Racing
Bully Clutches
PBS Rentals
Box Grader USA
Dalys Machine
Hendrickson Racing
RG Service Center

Points

Tuxedo Park Raceway Summer - 2022

Cage - Mod

As of 9/10/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1B1Jenus BlessingManhattan, KS57771350-
216Cael DiceLincoln, NE2666955395
368Derek Neill (R)Papillion, NE666940410
490Quinten Jordan (R)Pleasant Dale, NE666885465
51Derek DalyOmaha, NE2223301020
615Billy StrangePlattsmouth, NE1111751175
715Eric ChabDeWitt, NE1111751175
871Caleb WoodardBennington, NE1111401210

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Tuxedo Park Raceway9/10/2022Cage - Mod
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway9/10/2022Cage - Beginner
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway9/10/2022Cage - Beginner
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway9/10/2022Cage - 9U
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway9/10/2022Cage - 12U
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway8/20/2022Cage - Mod
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway8/20/2022Cage - Mod
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway8/20/2022Cage - Beginner
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway8/20/2022Cage - 9U
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway8/20/2022Cage - 9U
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway7/9/2022Cage - Mod
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway7/9/2022Cage - Beginner
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway7/9/2022Cage - Beginner
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway7/9/2022Cage - 9U
Full Results
Tuxedo Park Raceway7/9/2022Cage - 12U
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Cage - Modas of 9/10/2022
Full Points
Cage - Beginneras of 9/10/2022
Full Points
Cage - 9Uas of 9/10/2022
Full Points
Cage - 12Uas of 9/10/2022
Full Points
Cage - 15Uas of 9/10/2022
Full Points

Latest Photos